Шурпач Д.М. |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
07.12.2023 13.18 |
Шурпач Д.М. 3 а Гимназия 1 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 23.34 |
Гуревич Максим Евгеньевич 4 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
23.10.2023 09.00 |
Шурпач Дмитрий Максимович 3 а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.10.2023 18.18 |
Малковский Тимур Викторович 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 16.59 |
Соболевская Александра Дмитриевна 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 13.12 |
Филонов Макар Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 12.27 |
Головко Мария 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 09.47 |
Костенко Кирилл Максимович 4 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 09.17 |
Девойна Давид Дмитриевич 4 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 21.23 |
Савич Арсений |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 08.16 |
Ящук Яна Дмитриевна 4Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 15.07 |
Пашкович Ксения 4 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 11.40 |
Мазуркевич Тимофей Максимович 4 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 09.38 |
Королёва Виктория Константиновна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.10.2023 10.08 |
Дробышевский Игнат, 3Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.10.2023 08.36 |
Скрунда Константин Андреевич, 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 12.23 |
Хоменко Даниил Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 10.20 |
Лихимович Павел 4Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 10.17 |
Барталевич Мирослав Александрович 3 Г класс Гимназия 1 г.Дзержинска |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 09.47 |
сьянов а.д. 5г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 09.02 |
Чернецкая Татьяна Анатольевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 08.13 |
Степаненко В.О. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 22.40 |
Вератенская Виктория Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 22.17 |
Ровный Егор Сергеевич 3 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 22.10 |
Мысливец Никита Сергеевич 3 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 22.05 |
Качанович Владимир Александров |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.14 |
Костенко Егор Максимович, 3,,Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.09 |
Канарская София Александровна 3г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.57 |
Сьянова А.Д. 3г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.56 |
Симонов Николай Петрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.48 |
Новик Карина Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.43 |
Тишкевич Андрей Артурович 3Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.37 |
Мискевич Дарья Александровна 3 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.33 |
Башлакова Мария Владимировна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.33 |
Санюк Арсений Сергеевич,3г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.15 |
Гашко Виктория Леонидовна гимназия 1 г.Дзержинска,класс 4а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.01 |
Капуста Николай Иванович 3 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 19.33 |
Щепина Александра, З Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 19.07 |
Агиевич Семён 4 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 17.24 |
Жмачинский Макар 4 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.10.2023 22.37 |