БАРНАТОВИЧ |
19 |
95 р. 00 коп. |
14.03.2024 14.48 |
Богатырева |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.02.2024 23.13 |
Богатырева |
17 |
85 р. 00 коп. |
27.02.2024 17.54 |
Новицкая Н.Л. |
41 |
205 р. 00 коп. |
27.02.2024 15.56 |
Луц |
3 |
15 р. 00 коп. |
27.02.2024 15.36 |
Овсейчик |
29 |
145 р. 00 коп. |
26.02.2024 12.47 |
ЛУЦ |
49 |
245 р. 00 коп. |
22.02.2024 13.05 |
Цыбулька ТП |
42 |
210 р. 00 коп. |
22.02.2024 08.38 |
Климкович Андрей Владимирович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 10.27 |
Шунькова Алиса Олеговна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 22.51 |
Грицаенко Ульяна Александровна 2A |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 18.53 |
Дмитрукевич Тимур Робертович 2а СШ 5 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 16.17 |
Дунаев Глеб 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 15.40 |
Буйницкий Алексей Викторович 3в |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 15.19 |
Семашко София Игоревна, 3в |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 15.05 |
Хмельницкая Анна Игоревна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 15.03 |
Милько Игорь Евгеньевич 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 14.20 |
Ковпаев Денис Дмитриевич класс 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 14.15 |
Лисовский А.П. 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 14.13 |
Федоренко Нелли Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 12.28 |
Апалькова Ольга Вячеславовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.02.2024 19.05 |
Алексеева Тамара |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.33 |
Мазынский Степан Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 08.52 |
Ребковец Константин 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 07.59 |
КРАЙКО ВИКТОРИЯ ДМИТРИВНА |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 23.13 |
СШ 5 г. Жодино 1 А класс |
18 |
90 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.45 |
СЛИЖ Стас 2в класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.44 |
ОГУРЦОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 18.50 |
Завадская Камилла Геннадьевна, 2 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 14.58 |
Насибова Санам Эльмановна, класс - 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 13.09 |
Дорош Ульяна 3а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 09.13 |
Михневич Милана 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 23.43 |
Дорошкевич Дарья Евгеньевна 4 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.40 |
Курьян Лев 4 б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.11 |
Говзич З.К. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.08 |
Воронцова Екатерина Андреевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.53 |
БЕРЕКА |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.14 |
СЛАБУХА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИКОЛАЕВНА 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 17.42 |
Русак Дарья Владимировна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.04 |
Асиненко Мария 3 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 21.06 |
Великанов Андрей 3а сш5 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.55 |
Сидоренко Тимофей Викторович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 17.13 |
Руцкий Егор Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 12.06 |
Маскалёнок Андрей Александрович 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.02.2024 17.33 |
Ковалевич Мария Викторовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.02.2024 13.35 |
Пиляк Иван Андреевич 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 12.47 |
Гвоздова Полина Александровна 4г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 17.50 |
Крайко Максим Сергеевич 3Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 16.42 |
Кустова Евгения Александровна 4 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 10.11 |
Кирпичёв Артём, 2 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 09.56 |
Федькин Семён 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 09.42 |
Задруцкая Дарья Максимовна 4Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 20.38 |
Гришин Максим 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 20.03 |
Каплин Димитрий Павлович 4Б СШ5 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 20.03 |
Сороговец Мария, 4Б класс СШ5 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 19.53 |
Лапатик Вероника 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 19.48 |
Волонтеев М.П. 4 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 12.56 |
Анисимов Иван Кириллович, 3 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 10.53 |
Кипра Софья 4а класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 10.33 |