Стефанович Дарья Витольдовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.02.2024 09.44 |
Жегало Софья 2 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 20.34 |
Душкова Мария Георгиевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 19.56 |
Будько Александра Андреевна 2 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 19.22 |
Гримович Назар Павлович 2 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 19.21 |
Мельникова Софья Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 19.18 |
Высоцкая Ольга Васильевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 19.14 |
Жилинский Максим 3Дкласс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.02.2024 08.37 |
Кулинич Максим Романович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 23.10 |
Морозов Д.А. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 21.49 |
Шока К.В. 1Е класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 21.02 |
Дирша Артём, СШ 39, Гродно, 4Ж класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 20.37 |
Змитрович В А 1Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 20.34 |
Базина А.Ю. 1Е кл. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 20.29 |
Лукуть Ярослав Денисович 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 19.22 |
Киркицкая Варвара 4Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 19.21 |
Лопаревич С. В. 4 Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.13 |
Муштак Макар |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.13 |
Сивоха |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.11 |
Будревич Милана Евгеньевна, 3 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.07 |
Бубнович Кирилл |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.04 |
Людко Алексей 3в |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.02 |
Король Роман Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.49 |
Казаченко Екатерина |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.42 |
Крук Михаил, СШ 39 Гродно, 3 В кл. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.39 |
Грецкая Анна Григорьевна 3Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.38 |
Савко Милана Витальевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.40 |
Рулёва Елена Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.34 |
Кевра Владислав Витальевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.32 |
Шаматович К. С. 1Д сш39 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.12 |
Бураков Арсений Александрович 3 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.07 |
Защук Николай Романович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.05 |
Чемоданов Михаил 3А СШ 39 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.02 |
Пушкевич Анастасия Валерьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 12.42 |
Романович Михаил Юрьевич 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 12.38 |
Белозерова Надежда Павловна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 11.59 |
Казаков Кирилл Павлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 11.16 |
Кончиц Светлана 3в СШ39 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 11.11 |
Кривицкий Мирослав СШ 39 г.Гродно 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 10.49 |
Корытко Максим Сергеевич 3 Б сш39 Гродно |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 10.41 |
БУДЬКО ИВАН ВАЛ. 2-Д КЛАСС |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 09.18 |
Григорович Эльдар, 4Екласс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 08.03 |
Захаревич Кирилл Витальевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 07.55 |
Муха Надежда Николаевна, Муха Любовь 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 07.51 |
Горощик Владислав Павлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 07.18 |
Парфинович Даниил,1 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 23.59 |
Мозоль Валерия Дмитриевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 23.25 |
Шпаковская Айрис Дмитриевна, 4 е класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 22.51 |
Рутковская Ксения 2 д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 22.20 |
Стома Н. И. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 21.37 |
Гресь Игорь 2 Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 21.22 |
Конон Майя 1 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 21.20 |
готто варвара витальевна 1 д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.54 |
Бабкевич Михаил Юрьевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.11 |
Кузьмич Варвара 4 Е класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.58 |
Кузьмич Родион 1 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.57 |
Бадун Ярослав Олегович 39 школа 3 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.48 |
Терехов С.А., 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.35 |
Гринцевич Ярослав Александрович СШ 39 г. Гродно 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.31 |
Демещик Ева Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.23 |
Ковалев Матвей Андреевич. 1Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.54 |
Тараненко Михаил Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.22 |
Павлютина Анна 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.45 |
Ромук София Валерьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.45 |
МОЙСЕЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.31 |
мойсеенко елизаета дмитриевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.30 |
Штоп Доминика, 3 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 15.16 |
Городко Илья Валентинович 1 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 12.57 |
Рум К.В. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 12.17 |
Венская Т. В. 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 11.56 |
Маскалевич Полина сш39 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 11.54 |
Щербаков Иван Сергеевич, 2А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 09.55 |
Ковшик Левон |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 09.11 |
Таврель Арина Сергеевна 1 а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 07.08 |
Базылевич Алексей |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 23.28 |
Целюк Евгения Андреевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.40 |
Сторастас Яна Лауриносовна 4 и |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.44 |
Жебрик Ангелина Витальевна 1 ,,А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.28 |
Казакевич Сергей Витальевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.20 |
Курдун Марк Павлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 21.28 |
Жилевская София Андреевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 21.08 |
Найдер М. В. 1Д класс 39ш. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 21.07 |
Каштелян Павел Васильевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.54 |
Велесик Екатерина Александровна 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.47 |
Скрабунова Диана 1 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.46 |
Михалёва Елизавета Евгеньевна 1 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.43 |
Савко Дарья Дмитриевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.07 |
Рутько Глеб |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 19.31 |
Серак Эвелина Викторовна 1 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 19.27 |
Старцева Ксения Леонидовна 1 A |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 18.59 |
Троцкий Алексей, 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 17.32 |
Пачин Габриель Валерьевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 16.40 |
МАРКЕВИЧ МАТВЕЙ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 14.50 |
Бурко Алексей Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 14.32 |
Менько Александр |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 12.23 |
Барановский Егор |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 11.10 |
Баяк Александр Олегович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 10.53 |
Вансович Александра Сергеевна, 2 д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 09.42 |
Родевич Е. А. 2Акласс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 09.05 |
Мурина Мария Александровна 3 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 00.06 |
Бойко Анастасия Дмитриевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.34 |
Толочко Полина 2а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.22 |
Ильенко Даниил Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.20 |
Юхник Николай Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.19 |
Махинько Александр Алексеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.51 |
Алексиевич Е.П. 2 Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.43 |
Адаменя Ярослав Артемович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.42 |
Никон Елизавета Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.08 |
Ародь Александр Евгеньевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.58 |
Головач Максим 3 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.51 |
Кравчук Даниил Юрьевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.39 |
Палубец Александра Андреевна 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.43 |
Правко Валерий Александрович, 2 Б класс. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.01 |
Константинова Маргарита 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.50 |
Константинов Егор 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.49 |
Ковальчук Андрей Евгеньевич 2б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.43 |
Лещук С.В. 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.53 |
Лещук К.В 4 К |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.35 |
Филькова Вероника Олеговна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.20 |
Кострица Юлиана 1а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.01 |
Раик Т.А 1 класс 1502201 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.01 |
Островская Надежда 4д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 18.56 |
Орлов Тимур 4д кдасс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 18.54 |